"1 Wall-e 2008 2 Loving vincent 2017 3 Interestelar 2014 4 To kill a mockinbird 1962 5 Saving Prívate Ryan 19999 6 The imitation game 2014 7 Memento 8 The Lord of The rings The return of The king 9 T"
“Cosas Antes de la critca/things after the review
1 I do not think to give a rating for the varied opinions so you get your verdict
no le pienso dar una calificación por las opiniones variadas asi que tu saca tu veredicto
2 obviamente MUCHOS SPOILERS/Spoilers Alert
read more
“SPOILERS
english
I wanted to see this movie when I once view the people i follow in listal ratings of all this is the movie with the best rating wih 9,8/10
21/12/2017
the story was getting better and better and more interesting which gives more speculation th” read more
“30 Views For Star Wars IV Review if we not get the reach in a week i no gonna make more Reviews of star wars (the last jedi is gonna have and more i gonna see it today
30 Vistas para la critica a Star wars IV Si no lo conseguimos en una semana no hare mas criticas a star wars pero a los ú” read more